Importing from TMDb...
Adding title details to Fight Evil

Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge
Also known as "Puppet Master 3: Toulon's Revenge"
1991 • Horror

After hearing that mystical toymaker Andre Toulon has managed to create a troupe of sentient, living puppets, Nazi underling Dr. Hess sets his sights on exploiting Toulon's powers for the glory of the Reich.
User Rankings
Cast & Crew
Add to Watchlist
Video Content
User Comments
Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge
User Rankings
How Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge ranks across Fight Evil users and your friends View All Rankings
Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge
Global Ranking
94%
#100 / 2,805 titles
Ranked by 1 user
Your Ranking
?
Not ranked yet
?
Global Ranking (1 user)
Ranked 94% • #100 / 2,805 titles
?
Your Ranking
Other User Rankings
Jigsaw
Ranked 94% • #136 / 2,130 titles
Cast & Crew
The people involved with Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge View More Cast
David DeCoteau
David DeCoteau
Director
?
C. Courtney Joyner
Writer
Guy Rolfe
Guy Rolfe
Cast
Richard Lynch
Richard Lynch
Cast
Ian Abercrombie
Ian Abercrombie
Cast
Kristopher Logan
Kristopher Logan
Cast
Aron Eisenberg
Aron Eisenberg
Cast
Walter Gotell
Walter Gotell
Cast
View More Cast
Video Content
Videos for Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge YouTube Page
No videos have been added yet for this title.
User Comments
What people say about Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge Add Comment
No comments have been posted yet. You must log in or create an account to leave a comment.
Puppet Master Collection
Explore titles connected through this featured franchise View More
Similar Titles
If you enjoyed Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge, you might also be interested in these titles