Importing from TMDb...
Adding title details to Fight Evil

Fangs of the Living Dead
Also known as "Malenka"
1969 • Horror

A beautiful virgin inherits a castle, but when she arrives at it, she finds that the inhabitants include a strange nobleman and a bevy of beautiful women she suspects may be vampires.
User Rankings
Cast & Crew
Add to Watchlist
Video Content
User Comments
Fangs of the Living Dead
User Rankings
How Fangs of the Living Dead ranks across Fight Evil users and your friends View All Rankings
Fangs of the Living Dead
Global Ranking
68%
#769 / 2,795 titles
Ranked by 1 user
Your Ranking
?
Not ranked yet
?
Global Ranking (1 user)
Ranked 68% • #769 / 2,795 titles
?
Your Ranking
Other User Rankings
Jigsaw
Ranked 68% • #670 / 2,120 titles
Cast & Crew
The people involved with Fangs of the Living Dead View More Cast
Amando de Ossorio
Amando de Ossorio
Director, Writer
Anita Ekberg
Anita Ekberg
Cast
Julián Ugarte
Julián Ugarte
Cast
Gianni Medici
Gianni Medici
Cast
Diana Lorys
Diana Lorys
Cast
Rosanna Yanni
Rosanna Yanni
Cast
Adriana Ambesi
Adriana Ambesi
Cast
?
César Benet
Cast
View More Cast
Video Content
Videos for Fangs of the Living Dead YouTube Page
No videos have been added yet for this title.
User Comments
What people say about Fangs of the Living Dead Add Comment
No comments have been posted yet. You must log in or create an account to leave a comment.
Similar Titles
If you enjoyed Fangs of the Living Dead, you might also be interested in these titles